Admin page for Core Group

Twelves Groupings

(* = representative/organiser)

Permanent Twelve 1

T1 Murray Stentiford, Chandee Coomasaru, Dana Marie House

T2 Torben Normark Hansen, Kirsty Morton, Bonnie Dysinger

T3 Jim Rowley, Mindy Burge, Frida Juliusdottir

T4 Rama Manohar Vamaraju, Robert Badia

Permanent Twelve 2

T1 Vita de Waal, *Sally Heyne, Patrick Westfall

T2 Jo Simpson, Christopher See, Seema Kamat

T3 Eric Huysmans, Karen Holm, Chrissy Karas

T4 Jane Giovanazi, Carley Morse, L Fernando Toviaz

Permanent Twelve 3 (committed to all FM and NM meditations)

T1 Michael Ladwiniec, Maria Hubbuch, Mark Stephen

T2 Walter Cool,  Toshihiko Hoshino, *Danijela Ivelja

T3 *Sandie Elgin Owen, Melody Wilson, Huldu Björg Jónsdóttir

T4 Andrea Ross, Katharina Tabitha Marion Westblikk, Terence James

USA Twelve

T1 *Jane Guyette, Margaret Mary Flynn, Adonis of Sirius

T2 John Zamora, Elizabeth Zamora, Lily Samoranos

T3 Karen Merill, Ana Janina Wong, Sylvia Ortiz

T4 Eileen Gantz, William Wok, Marie Wok

Alternate: Matt Kwan

Slovene Twelve 1

T1 Robi, Polona, Darka

T2 Joco, Bostjan, Valentina

T3 Marko, Duska, Tina

T4 Aristid, *Tanya, Domen

Slovene Twelve 2

T1 Francek, Jurij, Danica

T2 Nina, Tjasa David

T3 Mirjana, Anja, Matic

T4 Joze, Mateja, Estera

Mexican Twelve

T1 *Rosalia Herrera, Alicia Aponte, Yalíxa Rosado

T2 Cuauhtémoc Gálvez, Georgina Vázquez, María Eugenia Castelán

T3 Tomás Rojas, Belma Silvia Loyola, Blanquita Villanueva

T4 Dolores Grimaldo, Juanita Morales, Guadalupe Herrera

Cuban Twelve 1

T1 Alfredo Rodríguez, Carmen Rodríguez, Magali Aguilera.

T2 Luis Corzo, Janny Soler, Yanisbel Leyva

T3 Lázaro Buxadera, Leonardo López, Douglas Hernández

T4 Mayra Torac, Idalmis Ramírez. Y Robert Rodríguez

Cuban Twelve 2

T1 Michel Agüero, Urma Chacon, Paulina Aquino

T2 Aime Suárez, Alexis Romero, Dayron Soler

T3 Rosa María García, Rachel Bonilla, Alexis Médico

T4 Merle Banquera, Sahara Castañeda, Lizbeth Terry

India Twelve

T1 Robert Badia, Rama Manohar Vamaraju, *Kishore Ongole

T2 Vijayasri Shambala, Sobha Amanchi, Shankari Ramanan

T3 Jagadish Valaboju, Vidya Sagar, Siva Rama Krishna Yanamandra

T4 Venu Madasu, Havi Chavvakula, Naresh Mandala

Distant Mexico Twelve

T1 Fernando, Aydelena, Diana

T2 Andrea, Xochitl, Tatiana

T3 Said, Mictlan, Eliud

T4 Nereida, Hector, Ismael

Distant International Twelve

T1 Glenda Brown, Jean Gabin, Liliana Fantini

T2 Linda Chen, Eliza Lou, Toshihiko Hoshino

T3 Crystal Chissell, Mary Belle Knudson, Evelyne Blk

T4 Maurizio Concu, Karen Teresa, Shari Preece

T5 Lucy Sebo, Silvia Noemi Gonzalez Esani, Ora (Gaia Mission)

T6 Patrick Chouinard, Shari Preece, Maurizio Concu

Burning Ground Twelves

*Vita

Burning Ground Twelves Europe

*Vita and Tanya